Saturday, March 29, 2008

Bday and trashed and Trashed and wait for it.....cause i got Thrashed...

OKay so my bday just passed...and last year...was just plain boring and all..this year was rather....hmmm interesting and...not so fun..cause had to be tormented by People's Bashing Threats....

Suprise By CW and Hui Yee....*kononya buy mouse like 20 mins*

sleepy

yoda

CW
THANKS!!! will remember that...

THen went to Celine's CG for Some Cocktail Party....No Thanks To Kenny Who Added Menstrual Pill to my Drink...and Slamming the Cake into My face..and no thanks To dwong....who shot the wine cork up my ass....but THanks
Then Watched movie with Jireh *the Other Bday Boy*, the Noob, Lionel , Loong ,jess....dont watch shutter....and went to williams...thanks for the Gift...it's very useful...

then got home and sleep....

Just When i Thought it was all Over....
The next Morning i woke up and on my desktop i saw this

and hell started to brake lose...when i wanted to go to class
i saw this....

Car Thrashing....
No Thanks to Kenny who sprayed the fire extinguisher to my car...

They took off the tayars so i had to walk to campus... =/

seee tyres gone.....Damn u Pit Crews...

Greetings

i wonder who did this

Gary's Work

kononya had to get them back...where din allow me to run back to KL

unfortunately yes...

no Thanks for letting me walk to campus...BUT on top of that....u guys replaced Bday Greeting Cards...to a Bday Greeting Car...Thanks

then...my day went like normal...and Gary Told Me that he nids to meet me up to brief me on something..so yah i waited for him...at 11:50 we were suppose to go some mamak...he KONONYA took wrong Turning....and COULD HAVE U-TURNED back 3 times..but Didnt...and as he drove on...i felt something was wrongt when he turned on the Left Signal....then i saw...a bunch Of terrorist *with midterms the next day* Gathered at the Tiang Awas Behind MMU next to the Football Field....yeah...they Dragged Me out...and well This Happened >>>


Handcuffed to the Tiang

My Make Up

List Of things They Did:
1)Draged Me 100 meters..
2)Handcuff Me to Some Awas Tiang...
3)Shaved My Legs
4)Gave Me A make Over ..*thanks to Rachel Loh and Sue Jane*
5)Smashed Egg Up My Arse *Thanks to Bryan Wong*..
6)Shot Me in the Ass with a BB Gun *thanks to John*
7) Mix the GIler yuck detergent mix sambal Noodle....*Thanks to Lenard and Gang..* and of course poured it on me...
8) Made me Walk all the way Back...to Cyberia...


Heck even Chester is Scared until he hides under the Curtain...

anyways other than that...it was a great bday....Thanks To Those Who sent SMS'es to Greet ..
Thanks to Those who wished Me....
Thank you Vijay,Wayne,Justin,Joash,Tim or the other teorrist from melaka... thanks for not coming up to Cyber....If not i think i would be dead by now..

No Thanks to Lenard
No Thanks to Lenard
No Thanks to Lenard...

welll it 's over now

i guess i can relax now....

or izzit?

6 comments:

Aleph-Tav said...

you left one important thing out that lenard gave you.
a HUG!

*awwwwwwwwww*

LilKev said...

U got messed up big time man....

Emerson Tung said...

man, dude, that's one very scary bashing @_@ hahahaha, quite hillarious though. I'm somehow glad I've not gotten bashed my entire life *phew*

btw, if you don't remember me, we went for kelana jaya bah kut teh with jason and heidi :D

Victor Kee said...

hahah yeah i remember u..yeah it sucks man....aihz..... =/ but haha thanks for dropping by!

-waiseng- said...

omg victor!

Joash said...

Maaaan...you guys brought birthday trashing to another level..no..make that multiple levels. You looked great with the make up!